Meteen naar de inhoud

Aanbiedingen

Vaste aanbiedingen

Vanaf 24 flessen krijgt u een korting van 5%

Eindereeks

WinemakerWineTypeYearPriceStockReductionSale Price
AchilléeGewurztraminerWit201815.80825%11.85
AchilléeRiesling - SchieferbergWit201719.02225%14.26
AchilléeRiesling - ScherwillerWIt201719.02625%14.26
AchilléeQuetsches AlorsDivers202011.86725%8.89
AchilléePinot BlancWit201816.63225%12.47
AchilléeRiesling - GC - FranksteinWit201827.531130%19.27
AchilléeMuscat MacéréOrange202016.87725%12.65
AchilléePinot GrisWit201918.68625%14.01
AchilléePinot Noir - GraniteRood201832.25630%22.57
AchilléePetillant NaturelSchuim201816.681125%12.51
Alfredo MaestroAmandaRosé202014.44715%12.27
BelsazarRoodVermouth201922.06515%18.75
BelsazarWitVermouth201923.21325%17.40
BoucabeilleAméthystRood202020.23520%16.18
BoucabeilleRancio SecWit201330.73715%26.12
Casa de MourazTinto - Private SelectionRood201523.00525%17.25
Casa de MourazChibuRood201915.60125%11.70
Casa de MourazNinaRood201818.79425%14.09
Casa PardetMes Que Vi - 1 literVermouth201927.94325%20.95
CavarnicolaCava Brut NatureSchuimn/a10.12315%8.60
Cidrerie du VulcainCidre de FerCider201815.041015%12.78
Domaine d'EdouardCrémant de BourgogneSchuim201616.48125%12.36
Domaine d'EdouardPinot Noir Rood201814.58525%10.93
Domaine d'EdouardAligotéWit201811.871125%8.90
Domaine de l'AusseilP'tit Piaf RougeRood201912.40415%10.54
Domaine de l'AusseilPapillonWitn/a19.63615%16.68
Domaine de l'AusseilLa CapitelleRood201515.45215%13.13
Domaine GrossOsperling - Pinot GrisOrange202019.411125%14.55
Domaine GrossRebgarten - SylvanerOrange202021.95425%16.46
Domaine GrossCrémant d'AlsaceSchuim201914.112615%11.99
Domaine GrossRhapsodie RougeSchuim202012.461615%10.59
Domaine GrossRhapsodie BlancSchuim202012.463525%9.34
Domaine GrossPinot Noir RRood201821.952825%16.46
Domaine GrossTry'OOrange202012.462725%9.34
Domaine GrossGold ROrange201926.02525%19.51
Domaine GrossRiesling - Vendanges TardivesZoet201527.03430%18.92
Domaine GrossChristine - Pinot GrisZoet201615.17930%10.61
Domaine La Tour BoiséeUne histoire de familleWit201820.45825%15.33
Ferme de l'YonnièreChamp du PoirierPoiré201913.041320%10.43
Finca PareraLa Vividora - 2 literRood201923.82515%20.24
Finca PareraFins Als CullonsRood201924.81325%18.60
FruktstereoBellondieCider201916.52425%12.39
FruktstereoFWA OsterrikeCider201916.52425%12.39
HausherrLe Sentier Au SudWit201816.871325%12.65
HausherrLe Jardin La-HautWit201817.38925%13.03
HausherrAu Bout du SentierWit200821.10515%17.93
HausherrRouge SiamoisRood201925.17725%18.87
Herbert ZillingerHorizont - Gruner VeltlinerWit201815.66230%10.96
Les Trois PetiotesLe Grand Méchant LoupRood201431.52520%25.21
Les Trois PetiotesLes PetiotesRood201521.42620%17.13
Les Trois PetiotesLe Petit Chaperon RougeRood201816.42420%13.13
Les Trois PetiotesAu P'tit GallauRood201914.50420%11.60
Ludovic ChansonLes Pêchers - CheninZoet201812.971225%9.72
Ludovic ChansonSafran - CheninZoet201818.96330%13.27
Ludovic ChansonGavroche - Sauvignon Wit20188.751125%6.56
Ludovic ChansonSans Pagne - ChardonnaySchuim201913.821625%10.36
Ludovic ChansonLes Cabotines - CheninLichtzoet201914.502230%10.15
Oliver'sPoiréPoiré201516.30325%12.22
Porta Del VentoGrilloWit201918.20625%13.65
Porta Del VentoCatarrattoWit201917.791025%13.34
Porta Del VentoSaharayOrange201729.65825%22.23
Ruhlmann-DirringerMétisse Wit202011.791125%8.84
Ruhlmann-DirringerCrémant d'AlsaceSchuimn/a13.012025%9.75
Ruhlmann-DirringerCrémant RoséSchuimn/a13.72525%10.29
Schola SarmentiAntieriRood201918.73525%14.04
Sidra del SurSidra AncestralCider201810.72225%8.04